Scoala 149

ARTE PLASTICE:

MATEI AELESSIA FLORENTINA

P.A.

POPESCU – CHILIMENT TUDOR

P.A.

ANDREI BIANCA

P.B.

GAGIU ANDREEA

P.B.

MATEESCU MARIA

P.B.

DOBRE BIANCA

I C

GUȚĂ ANA

I C

POPESCU MARIA

I C

TUDOSE SORIN

I C

BUJDOIU RAISA

II A

LEAHU CORINA

II A

GHEORGHITA ELISA

II A

CIMPOERU SARAH

II A

ANTOHI ANA-MARIA

II C

ANGHELESCU ALEXIA IOANA

II D

BENIM MARIA

II D

MAGIRU ALEXIA

II D

TÂRNEA IANIS

II D

GĂZARU ANA

II E

MATEI RALUCA

II E

POPA COSMINA

II E

ROGOBETE DORA

II E

ROGOBETE MARA

II E

GEABOU ANA LOIS

III A

PETRESCU TUDOR

III B

STANCU ANDREI

III B

TIRON SARA

IV C

PETRE TEODORA

VI A

BELU ANDREI

VI B

BURTEA IOANA

VI B

CIOCÂRLAN IULIA

VI B

LINCU ALEXANDRA

VI B

NASTASE ECATERINA

VI B

ION LUCIAN COSTIN

VII A

IONIȚĂ ADRIANA

VII A

ROȘCA CRISTINA

VII A

ȘMALENIC ANDRA

VII A

STOICA ANDREEA

VII A

PETRE ANA MARIA

VIII B

ENEA RUXANDRA

VIII B

GOSAV DIANA

VIII B

IVAN ANDREEA

VIII D

MIU AMELIA

VIII D

 

TEATRU:

 

PREOTESCU CRISTAL

P.C.

LESZAY- GECH ANDREI

I C

SOLOMON TEODORA

II C

COVALCIUC CRISTIAN

II D

DRAGOSTIN DAVID

II D

MAGHIRU ALEXIA

II D

CRISTUDOR AMALIA

III B

EDU MATEI

V A

PRALLEA MIHAI

V A

CHISCAN MATEI

V B

CONSTANTIN IOANA

V B

DINU MARA

V B

DOBANDA SANDRA

V B

IONESCU MARIAN

V B

MIHAILA ALEXANDRA

V B

OPRISAN CRISTIAN

V B

ORIS ANA MARIA

V B

PUIU CATALINA

V B

RADU DANIEL

V B

SANDU DANIEL

V B

SCARLET BIANCA

V B

MARINESCU LEONARD

V C

PESH ANDREI

V C

VERZEA DAVID

V C

BALABANEANU MADALINA

VI A

CONSTANTIN ANA IULIA

VI A

GARDESCU ALEXANDRA

VI A

ILIE ANDREEA ALINA

VI A

IONITA MADALINA

VI A

ISTODOR MIRUNA

VI A

MITRE MATEI RADU

VI A

PETRE TEODORA

VI A

PETRESCU ANTONIA

VI A

POPA ANDREEA CRISTINA

VI A

ROSU ANTONIO VICTOR

VI A

BURTEA IOANA

VI B

CINGHINAU ALEXIA

VI B

CIOCARLAN IULIA

VI B

GEORGESCU ALEXANDRA

VI B

HAICA ANDREI

VI B

LINCU ALEXANDRA

VI B

NICULAE KARINA

VI B

PADURE MAGDALENA

VI B

POPESCU ANGELO

VI B

STANCIU TEODOR

VI B

VERDES DARIA

VI B

VOLFF CASSIAN

VI B

ANTON DRAGOS

VI B

ENE ANDREEA

VI C

RUSU ALEXANDRU

VI C

BADEA SORIN

VI C

BUDULICA SIMINA

VII A

DRAGOSTIN LAURA

VII A

IONITA ADRIANA

VII A

PAVEL IRINA

VII A

PLUTA RAMONA

VII A

POPESCU MARIA

VII A

ROSU CRISTINA

VII A

SCHNEIDAR DIANA

VII A

SMALENIC ANDRA

VII A

SMARANDACHE CATALINA

VII A

STOICA ANDREEA

VII A

CIOROIANU MIHAI

VII B

GOGULESCU EDUARD CRISTIAN

VII C

SPANU CRISTINA

VII C

STAN ANAMARIA

VII C

BRANCHI LAVINIA

VIII A

DIMA ALIN

VIII A

DRAGOMIR IASMINA

VIII A

DUMITRACHE BIANCA

VIII A

DUMITRESCU ANDREI

VIII A

GHEORGHE FLORIN

VIII A

IOAN CHIRCA ALEXANDRU

VIII A

MANCILA BOGDAN

VIII A

MATEI ALINA

VIII A

POPESCU ALEXANDRA

VIII A

TOHANEAN RALUCA

VIII A

ANDREI CRINA

VIII B

BEALCU ANA MARIA

VIII B

ENEA RUXANDRA

VIII B

GASARU ALEXANDRA

VIII B

GOSAV DIANA

VIII B

GRIGORE LOREDANA

VIII B

MISCOV ANDREI

VIII B

PETRE ANA MARIA

VIII B

SOPRON FILIP

VIII B

TIMOFTE DARIA

VIII B

VILCU STEFANIA

VIII B

VOICHECI MARIA

VIII B

BADEA ALEXANDU

VIII C

BANCEA ILINCA

VIII C

CIOACA ANDREI

VIII C

NEAGU ROBERT

VIII C

PANAIT TERPEZAN ANDREEA

VIII C

PUIA CATALIN

VIII C

UNGURIAN BEATRICE

VIII C

CONSTANTIN GABRIELA

VIII D

MARIN CARMEN

VIII D

MIU AMELIA

VIII D

 

LITERATURA:

AVRAM ANA MARIA

III B

DUMITRESCU ALEXANDRA

V A

MAGIRU ANDREEA

V A

MANAILA ANA MARIA

V A

NAN IOANA

V A

CHISCAN MATEI

V B

CONSTANTIN IOANA

V B

DINU MARA

V B

DOBANDA SANDRA

V B

IONESCU MARIAN

V B

MIHAILA ALEXANDRA

V B

OPRISAN CRISTIAN

V B

ORIS ANA MARIA

V B

PUIU CATALINA

V B

RADU DANIEL

V B

SANDU DANIEL

V B

SCARLET BIANCA

V B

MARINESCU LEONARD

V C

BALABANEANU MADALINA

VI A

CONSTANTIN ANA IULIA

VI A

GARDESCU ALEXANDRA

VI A

ILIE ANDREEA ALINA

VI A

IONITA MADALINA

VI A

ISTODOR MIRUNA

VI A

MITRE MATEI RADU

VI A

PETRE TEODORA

VI A

PETRESCU ANTONIA

VI A

POPA ANDREEA CRISTINA

VI A

ROSU ANTONIO VICTOR

VI A

BURTEA IOANA

VI B

CINGHINAU ALEXIA

VI B

CIOCARLAN IULIA

VI B

GEORGESCU ALEXANDRA

VI B

HAICA ANDREI

VI B

LINCU ALEXANDRA

VI B

NICULAE KARINA

VI B

PADURE MAGDALENA

VI B

POPESCU ANGELO

VI B

STANCIU TEODOR

VI B

VERDES DARIA

VI B

VOLFF CASSIAN

VI B

ANTON DRAGOS

VI B

ENE ANDREEA

VI C

RUSU ALEXANDRU

VI C

BADEA SORIN

VI C

TODIRASCU IOANA

VI D

TUDORAN VALENTINA

VI D

BUDULICA SIMINA

VII A

DRAGOSTIN LAURA

VII A

IONITA ADRIANA

VII A

PAVEL IRINA

VII A

PLUTA RAMONA

VII A

POPESCU MARIA

VII A

ROSU CRISTINA

VII A

SCHNEIDAR DIANA

VII A

SMALENIC ANDRA

VII A

SMARANDACHE CATALINA

VII A

STOICA ANDREEA

VII A

GHEORGHE MARINA

VII B

ISFAN STEFANIA IARINA

VII B

POLIVANOV ASTRID

VII B

VLAD ALEXANDRA

VII B

SPANU CRISTINA

VII C

STAN ANA MARIA

VII C

BRANCHI LAVINIA

VIII A

DIMA ALIN

VIII A

DRAGOMIR IASMINA

VIII A

DUMITRACHE BIANCA

VIII A

DUMITRESCU ANDREI

VIII A

GHEORGHE FLORIN

VIII A

IOAN CHIRCA ALEXANDRU

VIII A

MANCILA BOGDAN

VIII A

MATEI ALINA

VIII A

POPESCU ALEXANDRA

VIII A

TOHANEAN RALUCA

VIII A

ANDREI CRINA

VIII B

BEALCU ANA MARIA

VIII B

ENEA RUXANDRA

VIII B

GASARU ALEXANDRA

VIII B

GOSAV DIANA

VIII B

GRIGORE LOREDANA

VIII B

MISCOV ANDREI

VIII B

PETRE ANA MARIA

VIII B

SOPRON FILIP

VIII B

 

BALET:

MERCIONIU MIRUNA

I C

TRANDAFIR MARIA CAROLINA

III A

 

DANS:

PĂŞĂLAN FRANCESCA P.A.
VOINEA LARISA P.A.
ANDREI BIANCA P.B.
BOTEA IOANA P.B.
ENE ANASTASIA P.B.
FĂINIȚĂ MIRUNA P.B.
BĂIAȘU IOANA P.C.
ȘERABAN ANDREEA P.C.
ZAKI-AREF MARIAN MARIAM P.C.
APREOTESEI MARIA CĂTĂLINA I A
CĂLINESCU CRIANA BRIANA I A
EPURE SABINA I A
EȘANU DOMINICK I A
FARCAȘ LARISA I A
GHEORGHE ALEXIA I A
ILIESCU MARIA I A
IZACK MARIA IZAK I A
MELENTE LUCA I A
GUȚU ȘTEFAN I C
MERCIONIU MIRUNA I C
DOBRE BIANCA MARIA I D
NEACȘU RALUCA I D
ANDREESCU EDUARD II A
DODAN DRAGOȘ II A
GAVRILĂ MIRELA II A
GEABOU DANIEL II A
GHEORGHIȚĂ ELISA II A
LEAHU CORINA II A
LUNGU ALEXANDRU II A
PISTOL IOANA II A
STERESCU CRISTIANA II A
STOENESCU CĂTĂLIN II A
TINTEA SAMARA II A
ANTOHI ANA-MARIA II C
DUDOIU ANA-MARIA II C
ANGHELESCU ALEXIA IOANA II D
BENIM MARIA II D
ION TEODORA II D
ISTRATE PATRICIA II D
NEDELEA IOANA II D
POSTOLEA DARIA II D
RĂDULESCU ANA II D
NICOLA IONUŢ II E
SASU DARIA II E
MĂNOIU FABIANA IRINA III A
NĂSTASE DAVID ȘTEFAN III A
PASCU REBEKA IOANA III A
STOIAN ANDREEA MIHAELA III A
TRANDAFIR MARIA CAROLINA III A
BENEA TEODORA III C
BRANESCU DIANA III C
BULGARIU MIHNEA III C
NICOLA ANDREEA III C
PETREA ANDREI III C
TUDOSE RUXANDRA III C
ISTRATE ANA III D
ISTRATE MIHAELA III D
MANOLE ALEXIA III D
MIHĂILĂ ADINA III D
MOCANU ALEXANDRA III D
PARASCHIV VALENTIN III D
ȘEULEANU ILINCA IV B
OPREA MARIA IV C
GOGULESCU ELENA V A
PETRE IRIS V A
SIMION ANDREEA V A
ILIESCU ANDREI V B
ORIŞ ANA MARIA V B
CHIRU MARIA VI A
DAN ANNE-MARIE VI A
DORLEA ELIZA VI A
GĂRDESCU ALEXANDRA VI A
ILIE ANDREEA ALINA VI A
IONIŢĂ MĂDĂLINA VI A
NIŢĂ CLAUDIA VI A
NICULAE KARINA VI B
PĂDURE MAGDALENA VI B
VERDEŞ DARIA VI B
GRECEA GEORGIANA VI C
RADU IOANA CĂTĂLINA VI D
CIUREA CORINA CRISTINA VI D
BÂRLODEANU ŞTEFANIA VII A
COCIŞ CRISTINA VII B
MICLIUC FLORIAN VII B
RAŢĂ ANDREI VII B
RĂDUCĂ MARINA VII C
MIHALAŞCU ANDREEA VII D
ROŞU CARMEN VIII C
ŢICU LAURA VIII C
MARIN CARMEN VIII D

MUZICA

CANTO:

LEEONTESCU ANA

VIII B

LESZAY GECH ANDREI

VII

PETRE ANA

VII

POPESCU MARIA

VII

SUDITU ALEXANDRA

VII

ANDREI GEORGE

VII

FLOREA CATALINA

VII

STANCU ISABELLE

VII

DINU MARIA

VII

CONSTANTIN ANA IULIA

VII

PETRE TEODORA

VII

PETRESCU ANTONIA

VII

GEORGESCU ALEXANDRA

V

ISFAN STEFANIA

V

PETRE ANA MARIA

VIII

TACHE BIANCA

VII B

 

CHITARA:

ENEA RUXANDRA

VIII B

 

FLAUT:

PETRE ANA MARIA

VIII B

PETRE TEODORA

VI A

 

PIAN:

MIHAI MATEI

I A

MERCIONIU MIRUNA

I C

GEABOU DANIEL

II A

GEABOU ANA LOIS

III A

ANDREI DIANA

III D

MANOLE ALEXIA

III D

VOICAN ANDREI

III D

FRÎNGHIE MATEI

IV B

MÂNDRUȚ SÂNZIANA

V A

PETRE IRIS

V A

IONESCU MARIAN

V B

ANDREI CRINA

VIII B

 

VIOARA:

IZACK MARIA

I A

BILCIURESCU ALINA

III B

BILCIURESCU VIOREL

III B

ISFAN STEFANIA

VII B

JANTALAU DELIA

VII B

TACHE BIANCA

VII B

 

VIOLONCEL:

ANDREI CRINA

VIII B

 

SPORT

ARTE MARTIALE:

LUNGU RAZVAN

P.C.

VASCUTA DENIS

P.C.

POPESCU ARUNA

II B

STANUCA MATEI

II D

CARLAN DAMIAN

II E

CHELARIU ROBERT

III D

STOICA ANDREEA

IV B

DINU MARA

V B

MURGOCIU SEBASTIAN

VI A

PUIA CATALIN

VIII C

 

FOTBAL:

GAVRILA DARIUS

P.C.

ION ALEXANDRU

II E

COMNEA MARIAN

II B

PETRESCU ROBERT

II B

BURLEA IOSIF

IV A

GHIHAIA VICTOR

VI A

ROSU VICTOR

VI A

GYORFFY ANDREAS

II B

JOSEANU ALEXANDRU

III A

PAVEL IOAN

III D

PETRE DANIEL

III D

JURETCU FLORIN

IV A

CRISTACHE MIHNEA

IV B

STANCIU TEODORA

VI D

BRANZA MARIUS

VII D

BUDICA MIHAI

VIII A

CIOBANU IULIAN

VIII A

GHEORGHE FLORIN

VIII A

GISA VLAD

VIII A

CHIAIA CEZAR

VIII B

PADURET STEFAN

VIII B

ACSINTE ROBERT

VIII C

COMNEA ARMANDO

VIII C

 

VOLEI:

NIŢĂ CĂLIN

II E

TÂRNEA IANIS

II D

ZAMFIR CĂTĂLIN

III C

BARBU BEATRICE

III D

LAURĂ BIANCA

III D

LUCA DARIA

III D

PETRE LAVINIA

III D

PĂSALAN ALECSSA FLORENTINA

IV A

PERȘA ALEXANDRA

IV A

UNGURIAN DENISA

IV A

ZAMFIRA LARISA

IV B

BULUGEANU ANDREI

IV B

BARBU BOGDAN

V A

CIUCĂ PAUL

V A

SCURTU ALEXANDRU

V A

DUMITRU ANDREI

VI A

DIMA SEBASTIAN

VI A

POPA ANDREEA CRISTIANA

VI A

ZARIOSU ANDREEA

VI B

GOGULESCU EDUARD CRISTIAN

VII B

COMNEA CONSTANTIN

VII C

DUMITRESCU RĂZVAN

VII C

MIHĂILĂ ANDREEA

VII C

PȊNTEA TEODORA

VII C

STERPAN VALENTIN

VII C

ZUDULUF GABRIEL

VII C

ALEXANDRESCU ORLANDO

VII D

IOZU GABRIEL

VII D

TEODORU ANDREI

VII D

BRANCHI LAVINIA

VIII A

DRAGOMIR IASMINA

VIII A

MICLEA ALEXANDRA

VIII A

NAE ROBERT

VIII A

TRĂISTARU ANDREEA

VIII A

GHINEA RAREŞ

VIII B

MOISE IOANA

VIII B

COSTEA ALEXANDRA

VIII C

MACIOI CLAUDIA

VIII C

MIHAI ANA MARIA

VIII C

ZAMFIR RAZVAN

VIII C

OLOGEANU MARY-NELA

VIII C

RADU IULIAN

VIII C

UNGURIAN BEATRICE

VIII C

ILIE ALIN

VIII D

IVAN ANDREEA

VIII D

MANEA DOINA

VIII D